TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 NCAA Tees 7:30 1  Jay Barry
St. Thomas Aquinas
 Taylor Reilly
Concord
 Anthony McNamara
Post
2 NCAA Tees 7:40 1  John Casey
St. Thomas Aquinas
 Sebastian Starud
Concord
 Sebastian Noesgaard
Post
3 NCAA Tees 7:50 1  Nick Delango
St. Thomas Aquinas
 Matthew Morgan
Concord
 Ross Earnshaw
Post
4 NCAA Tees 8:00 1  Mike Gunderson
St. Thomas Aquinas
 Evan Muscari
Concord
 Anthony Netto
Post
5 NCAA Tees 8:10 1  Thomas Linehan
St. Thomas Aquinas
 Nathaniel Begley
Concord
 Thomas Rees
Post
6 NCAA Tees 8:20 1  Jonathan McCurry
UNC Pembroke
 Kyle Grassel
Colorado Sc.of Mines
 Jacob Yocum
Indianapolis
7 NCAA Tees 8:30 1  Scott Lambert
UNC Pembroke
 Cory Bacon
Colorado Sc.of Mines
 Max Bowling
Indianapolis
8 NCAA Tees 8:40 1  Michael Mullmann
UNC Pembroke
 Jordan Arndt
Colorado Sc.of Mines
 Aaron Monson
Indianapolis
9 NCAA Tees 8:50 1  Carson Lanier
UNC Pembroke
 Michael Lee
Colorado Sc.of Mines
 Robert Gleixner
Indianapolis
10 NCAA Tees 9:00 1  Jordan Walor
UNC Pembroke
 Jim Knous
Colorado Sc.of Mines
 David Frank
Indianapolis
11 NCAA Tees 8:10 10  Ryan Thomson
West Liberty
 Jacob Barge
Fayetteville St.
 Kyle Wittenbach
Ferris State
12 NCAA Tees 8:20 10  Brandon Moore
Grand Canyon
 John Perrine
Wilmington (DE)
 Brian Walker
Washburn
13 NCAA Tees 8:30 10  Marcus Synegal
Grand Canyon
 Andrew Baldo
Wilmington (DE)
 Riley Piles
Washburn
14 NCAA Tees 8:40 10  Tyler Wooldridge
Grand Canyon
 Daniel Ott
Wilmington (DE)
 Nathan Hoefflin
Washburn
15 NCAA Tees 8:50 10  Mark Geddes
Grand Canyon
 Jerry Temple
Wilmington (DE)
 Chris Grause
Washburn
16 NCAA Tees 9:00 10  Ryan Mahoney
Grand Canyon
 Paul Tighe
Wilmington (DE)
 Ben Moser
Washburn
17 NCAA Tees 12:00 1  Mitch Farrer
Nova Southeastern
 Scott Smyers
Barry
 David Sullivan
Georgia Coll. & State
18 NCAA Tees 12:10 1  Ricardo Celia
Nova Southeastern
 Simon Forsslund
Barry
 Victor Monte
Georgia Coll. & State
19 NCAA Tees 12:20 1  Ben Vertz
Nova Southeastern
 Marcelo Huarte
Barry
 Taylor Smith
Georgia Coll. & State
20 NCAA Tees 12:30 1  Oscar Lengden
Nova Southeastern
 Marcus Segerstrom
Barry
 Patrick Garrett
Georgia Coll. & State
21 NCAA Tees 12:40 1  Ben Taylor
Nova Southeastern
 Daniel Stapff
Barry
 Ryan Trocchio
Georgia Coll. & State
22 NCAA Tees 12:50 1  Chris Doyle
Chico State
 Andrew Green
Central Oklahoma
 Teddy Schrier
CSU-Stanislaus
23 NCAA Tees 1:00 1  Kevin Rei
Chico State
 Dillon Rust
Central Oklahoma
 Paul Smith
CSU-Stanislaus
24 NCAA Tees 1:10 1  Bobby Bucey
Chico State
 Baer Aneshansley
Central Oklahoma
 Chris McCracken
CSU-Stanislaus
25 NCAA Tees 1:20 1  Kyle Souza
Chico State
 Derek Franco
Central Oklahoma
 Trevor Blair
CSU-Stanislaus
26 NCAA Tees 1:30 1  Eric Frazzetta
Chico State
 Josh Creel
Central Oklahoma
 Rob Damschen
CSU-Stanislaus
27 NCAA Tees 12:00 10  Sean Sweithelm
Indiana U. of Pa.
 Jared King
Central Missouri
 Alex Sobstad
CSU-Monterey Bay
28 NCAA Tees 12:10 10  Jack Owen
Indiana U. of Pa.
 Joe Migdal
Central Missouri
 Jeff Evanier
Eckerd College
29 NCAA Tees 12:20 10  Derek Baker
Indiana U. of Pa.
 Sean Elliot
Central Missouri
 Trey Lawson
Cameron
30 NCAA Tees 12:30 10  Brad Boyle
Indiana U. of Pa.
 Jason Vann
Central Missouri
 J.P. Griffin
Georgia Southwestern
31 NCAA Tees 12:40 10  Zack Kempa
Indiana U. of Pa.
 Cy Moritz
Central Missouri
 Kyle Chappell
Dixie State College
32 NCAA Tees 12:50 10  Jake Webb
Western Washington
 Enrique Livas
St. Edward's
 Taylor Welborn
S. Carolina-Aiken
33 NCAA Tees 1:00 10  Craig Crawford
Western Washington
 Santiago Quintero
St. Edward's
 Matt Atkins
S. Carolina-Aiken
34 NCAA Tees 1:10 10  Nick Varelia
Western Washington
 Jose A. Hernandez
St. Edward's
 Gaines Milliner
S. Carolina-Aiken
35 NCAA Tees 1:20 10  Sandy Vaughan
Western Washington
 Logan Boatner
St. Edward's
 J.P. Solis
S. Carolina-Aiken
36 NCAA Tees 1:30 10  Dylan Goodwin
Western Washington
 Luke Kwon
St. Edward's
 Hayden Letien
S. Carolina-Aiken