TEE TIMES
4 Round 4

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 The Raven 8:20 1  Cody Semmelrock
Williams College
 Alex Kapraun
St. Thomas, U. of-MN
 Brian Parkhurst
St. Thomas, U. of-MN
2 The Raven 8:30 1  Gabe Aprati
Illinois Wesleyan
 David Collura
Emory
 Bou-Au Fujieki
Claremont Mudd Scripps
3 The Raven 8:40 1  Spencer Groessl
Illinois Wesleyan
 Alec Berens
Emory
 Ben Ho
Claremont Mudd Scripps
4 The Raven 8:50 1  Stefan Johnson
Illinois Wesleyan
 Will Roth
Emory
 Jordan Stein
Claremont Mudd Scripps
5 The Raven 9:00 1  Tony Albano
Illinois Wesleyan
 Alex Wunderlich
Emory
 Kethan Reddy
Claremont Mudd Scripps
6 The Raven 9:10 1  Kenny Wienckowski
Illinois Wesleyan
 Johnathan Chen
Emory
 Brad Shigezawa
Claremont Mudd Scripps
7 The Raven 9:20 1  Rory Doll
Nebraska Wesleyan
 Noah Ratner
Guilford College
 Brian Jaeger
Christopher Newport
8 The Raven 9:30 1  Hunter Frazier
Transylvania
 Dayton Cargill
Texas @ Tyler
 Ben Boyle
Methodist University
9 The Raven 9:40 1  Stephen Montgomery
Transylvania
 Trent Boudoin
Texas @ Tyler
 Dakun Chang
Methodist University
10 The Raven 9:50 1  Jantzen Latham
Transylvania
 John Dukes
Texas @ Tyler
 Mike Wesko
Methodist University
11 The Raven 10:00 1  Ben Fister
Transylvania
 Joey Rippel
Texas @ Tyler
 Jeff Wells
Methodist University
12 The Raven 10:10 1  Clay Hinton
Transylvania
 Buddy Hallman
Texas @ Tyler
 Andrew Bateman
Methodist University
13 The Raven 8:00 10  Ian Davis
Schreiner University
 Michael Gebhardt
Southwestern Univ.
 Greg Pappas
Greensboro
14 The Raven 8:10 10  Phillip Stewart
Schreiner University
 Jordan Cowart
Southwestern Univ.
 Scott Novicki
Greensboro
15 The Raven 8:20 10  Zach Oliver
Schreiner University
 Cody Hebert
Southwestern Univ.
 Christopher Cox
Greensboro
16 The Raven 8:30 10  Jimmy Keener
Schreiner University
 James Charles
Southwestern Univ.
 Nick Peoples
Greensboro
17 The Raven 8:40 10  Cheyne Kendall
Schreiner University
 Cameron Button
Southwestern Univ.
 John Grimes
Greensboro
18 The Raven 8:50 10  Thad Wier III
St. John Fisher Col
 Derek Brinker
St. John's (MN)
 Jared Nepomuceno
Central College (IA)
19 The Raven 9:00 10  Josh Rathbun
St. John Fisher Col
 Drew Lynch
St. John's (MN)
 Desmond Stoll
Central College (IA)
20 The Raven 9:10 10  Chris Blyth
St. John Fisher Col
 Tommy Koehler
St. John's (MN)
 David Watson
Central College (IA)
21 The Raven 9:20 10  Corey Haas
St. John Fisher Col
 Casey Vangsness
St. John's (MN)
 Adam Squires
Central College (IA)
22 The Raven 9:30 10  Joe Radulski
St. John Fisher Col
 Dennis Granath
St. John's (MN)
 Justin Livingston
Central College (IA)
23 The Raven 9:40 10  Paul Gomez
La Verne, Univ. of
 Craig Osterbrock
Wittenberg Univ.
 Trevor Gervais
Gustavus Adolphus
24 The Raven 9:50 10  Trent Twamley
La Verne, Univ. of
 Sam Geise
Wittenberg Univ.
 Coby Rowley
Gustavus Adolphus
25 The Raven 10:00 10  Keven Holliday
La Verne, Univ. of
 Alex Andrews
Wittenberg Univ.
 Alex Kolquist
Gustavus Adolphus
26 The Raven 10:10 10  Kelby Scharmann
La Verne, Univ. of
 Ben Hogenkamp
Wittenberg Univ.
 Andrew Oakes
Gustavus Adolphus
27 The Raven 10:20 10  Derek Zachman
La Verne, Univ. of
 David Wetterich
Wittenberg Univ.
 Tyler McMorrow
Gustavus Adolphus