home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Seattle Univ. Redhawks Invite: Redhawk Invitational *
 
Monday April 7, 2014 - Tuesday April 8, 2014
Chambers Bay
University Place, WA

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4
1 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 1A  Jake Knapp
UCLA
 Mathias Dahl
San Diego
 Jonathan Sanders
Washington
 Austin Quick
Arizona State
2 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 1B  Preston Valder
UCLA
 Grant Forrest
San Diego
 Trevor Simsby
Washington
 Jon Rahm
Arizona State
3 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 2A  Anton Arboleda
UCLA
 Alex Chiarella
San Diego
 Cheng-Tsung Pan
Washington
 Broc Johnson
Arizona State
4 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 2B  Lorens Chan
UCLA
 Taylor Schmidt
San Diego
 Corey Pereira
Washington
 Blake Cannon
Arizona State
5 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 3  Jonathan Garrick
UCLA
 Nick Baines
San Diego
 Gerrit Chambers
Washington
 Max Rottluff
Arizona State
6 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 4  Kevin Murphy
Oregon State
 Arty Edelmann
Denver
 Nicholas Smits
Nevada
 Frederick Wedel
Pepperdine
7 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 5  Brian Jung
Oregon State
 Oskar Arvidsson
Denver
 Josh Baskins
Nevada
 Jeremy Sanders
Pepperdine
8 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 6  Alex Franklin
Oregon State
 Victor Doka
Denver
 Ryan Mulvany
Nevada
 Nick Thomas
Pepperdine
9 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 7  Scott Kim
Oregon State
 Ole Ramsnes
Denver
 Rhyne Jones
Nevada
 Kevin DeHuff
Pepperdine
10 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 8  David Fink
Oregon State
 Petter Mikalsen
Denver
 Brian Knoll
Nevada
 Robin Kang
Pepperdine
11 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 9  Erik Oja
Arizona
 Kyler Sauer
CSU-Northridge
 Logan Harrell
North Carolina State
 Obe Ayton
St. John's
12 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 10A  Benson Liu
Arizona
 Dodge Ward
CSU-Northridge
 James Chapman
North Carolina State
 Dylan Crowley
St. John's
13 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 10B  Alex McMahon
Arizona
 Michael O'Connor
CSU-Northridge
 Carter Page
North Carolina State
 Ryan McCormick
St. John's
14 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 11A  Parker Houston
Arizona
 Aden Louez
CSU-Northridge
 Stanhope Johnson
North Carolina State
 Ben Ludlam
St. John's
15 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 11B  Kolton Lapa
Arizona
 Oscar Sachs
CSU-Northridge
 David Cooke
North Carolina State
 Sean Byrne
St. John's
16 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 12  Jordan Skyles
Boise State
 JJ Holen
Long Beach State
 Kyle Cornett
Seattle University
 Cory Wilson
Seton Hall Univ.
17 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 13  Steven Kupcho
Northern Colorado
 Liam White
Northern Illinois
 Luka Karaula
Seattle University
 Lloyd Jefferson Go
Seton Hall Univ.
18 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 14  Ty Travis
Boise State
 Kevin Lee
Long Beach State
 Julian Woodfork
Northern Colorado
 Shawn Foley
Northern Illinois
19 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 15  David Elliott
Boise State
 Kevin Techakanokboon
Long Beach State
 David Torres
Seattle University
 J.T. Harper
Seton Hall Univ.
20 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 16  Ben Krueger
Northern Colorado
 Raphael Denais
Northern Illinois
 Ross Kukula
Seattle University
 Gary Dunne
Seton Hall Univ.
21 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 17  Mark Brassey
Boise State
 Agostino Milazzo
Long Beach State
 Steve Connell
Northern Colorado
 Caulen Coe
Northern Illinois
22 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 18A  Kyle Mitsunaga
Boise State
 Daniel Chian
Long Beach State
 Patrick Sato
Seattle University
 Jay Hwang
UCLA
23 Day Two Course Setup 8:00 18B  Derrick Kim
Seton Hall Univ.
 Conner Barr
Northern Colorado
 Jake Curwin
Northern Illinois
 Kevin Kwon
Washington
Copyright © Golfstat 2014