home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Golfweek Spring Invitat-Div II *
 
Sunday February 27, 2011 - Tuesday March 1, 2011
Reunion Resort - Legacy Course

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 7:30 1  Kyle Ham
Mount Olive, Univ of
 Jack Bartlett
Nova Southeastern
 Jones Brown
Northern Kentucky
2 7:39 1  Kyle Simpson
Mount Olive, Univ of
 Bobby Bode
Nova Southeastern
 Danny Lewis
Northern Kentucky
3 7:48 1  Mark O'Hara
Mount Olive, Univ of
 Mitch Farrer
Nova Southeastern
 Jeremy Martin
Northern Kentucky
4 7:57 1  Fabrizio Ceppi
Mount Olive, Univ of
 Ben Vertz
Nova Southeastern
 Steve Rickels
Northern Kentucky
5 8:06 1  Scott Woodard
Mount Olive, Univ of
 Ricardo Celia
Nova Southeastern
 Cody Moore
Northern Kentucky
6 8:15 1  David Frank
Indianapolis
 John Jackson
CSU-Monterey Bay
 Thad Wier
Lander University
7 8:24 1  Jacob Yocum
Indianapolis
 Oskar Nystrom
CSU-Monterey Bay
 Tyler Foxx
Lander University
8 8:33 1  Robert Gleixner
Indianapolis
 Scott Yeakel
CSU-Monterey Bay
 Max Fischer
Lander University
9 8:42 1  Blair Webb
Indianapolis
 DJ Milligan
CSU-Monterey Bay
 Wes Bowman
Lander University
10 8:51 1  Aaron Monson
Indianapolis
 Dylan Jackson
CSU-Monterey Bay
 Roberto Nasalli-Roca
Lander University
11 9:00 1  Daniel Castleberry
Barton College
 Jacopo Mazzola
Lynn
 Trey Sullivan
Abilene Christian
12 9:09 1  Nicolas Fonseca
Barton College
 Daniel Young
Lynn
 Adam Carpenter
Abilene Christian
13 9:18 1  Daniel Claytor
Barton College
 Shane Smyth
Lynn
 Tyler Sheppard
Abilene Christian
14 9:27 1  Michael Marshburn
Barton College
 Jose Joia
Lynn
 Cyril Bouniol
Abilene Christian
15 9:36 1  Dermot McElhennon
Barton College
 Ricardo Gouveia
Lynn
 Alex Carpenter
Abilene Christian
16 7:30 10  Gabe Antony
St. Edward's
 Chris Baker
Queen's, Univ. of Charlotte
 Jordan Patrick
Carson-Newman
17 7:39 10  Matthew Henson
St. Edward's
 David Bainbridge
Queen's, Univ. of Charlotte
 John Minor, Jr.
Carson-Newman
18 7:48 10  Mitch Cahill
St. Edward's
 Ryan Sevigny
Queen's, Univ. of Charlotte
 Michael Horenkamp
Carson-Newman
19 7:57 10  Santiago Quintero
St. Edward's
 Freddie Nordhoff
Queen's, Univ. of Charlotte
 Gavin Hay
Carson-Newman
20 8:06 10  Matt Rogers
St. Edward's
 CJ DeBerg
Queen's, Univ. of Charlotte
 Liam Ashby
Carson-Newman
21 8:15 10  Josh Clay
Coker College
 Miles Christensen
Washburn
 Jeff Evanier
Eckerd College
22 8:24 10  Matt Kreider
Coker College
 Chris Grause
Washburn
 Jeff Cockerham
Eckerd College
23 8:33 10  Jared Crane
Coker College
 Brian Walker
Washburn
 Curtis Lahey
Eckerd College
24 8:42 10  Ben Conroy
Coker College
 Nathan Hoefflin
Washburn
 Paul Henderson
Eckerd College
25 8:51 10  Jake Murphy
Coker College
 Riley Piles
Washburn
 Callum Georgallides
Eckerd College
26 9:00 10  Tim Paiz
St. Mary's (TX)
 Richard Caisley
St. Andrews
27 9:09 10  Chris Becker
St. Mary's (TX)
 Rafael Garcia
St. Andrews
 Andrew Primeau
St. Andrews
28 9:18 10  Sam Jernigan
St. Mary's (TX)
 Steven Penston
St. Andrews
 Joshua McGuire
St. Andrews
29 9:27 10  Matt Vela
St. Mary's (TX)
 Jack McClelland
St. Andrews
 Paul McPhee
Lynn
30 9:36 10  Jeff Rein
St. Mary's (TX)
 Matthew Latham
St. Andrews
 Max Bowling
Indianapolis
Copyright © Golfstat 2014