home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Golfweek Fall Invitational DII *
 
Sunday September 29, 2013 - Tuesday October 1, 2013
Sunriver Resort-Crosswater Club
Sunriver, OR

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
1 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 1A  Dylan Jackson
CSU-Monterey Bay
 Jamie Youree
Dallas Baptist
 Alistair Docherty
Chico State
2 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 1B  Brandon Hortt
CSU-Monterey Bay
 Kyle Beard
Dallas Baptist
 Justin Wiles
Chico State
3 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 2  Ray Richards
CSU-Monterey Bay
 Johnny Antle
Dallas Baptist
 Chris Doyle
Chico State
4 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 3  Fredrick Jullum
CSU-Monterey Bay
 Chase Rolland
Dallas Baptist
 Lee Gearhart
Chico State
5 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 4  Anton Rosen
CSU-Monterey Bay
 Garrett Fey
Dallas Baptist
 Will Flitcroft
Chico State
6 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 5A  Keith Greene
Lynn
 Ian Stogdell
CSU-Stanislaus
 Chris Shimomura
Hawaii-Hilo
7 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 5B  Paul McPhee
Lynn
 Trevor Clayton
CSU-Stanislaus
 Dalen Yamauchi
Hawaii-Hilo
8 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 6  Elliott Whitley
Lynn
 Anthony Manguray
CSU-Stanislaus
 Corey Kozuma
Hawaii-Hilo
9 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 7  Ernesto Vitienes
Lynn
 Jaskaran Sihota
CSU-Stanislaus
 Kyeton Littel
Hawaii-Hilo
10 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 8  Jose Andres Miranda
Lynn
 Tyler Leeworthy
CSU-Stanislaus
 Christian Agosto
Hawaii-Hilo
11 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 9  Kyle Listar
Sonoma State
 Mike Belle
Simon Fraser Univ.
 Jordan Arndt
Colorado Sc.of Mines
12 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 10A  Brandon Lee
Sonoma State
 Lucas Gatto
Simon Fraser Univ.
 Kyle Grassel
Colorado Sc.of Mines
13 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 10B  Alex Marry
Sonoma State
 Bret Thompson
Simon Fraser Univ.
 John Ahern
Colorado Sc.of Mines
14 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 11  Eric Ash
Sonoma State
 TJ McColl
Simon Fraser Univ.
 Michael Lee
Colorado Sc.of Mines
15 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 12  Matt Medeiros
Sonoma State
 John Mlikotic
Simon Fraser Univ.
 Kyle Miley
Colorado Sc.of Mines
16 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 13A  David Fonua
Western Washington
 Stephen Cook
Colorado-CO Springs
 Ricardo Celia
Nova Southeastern
17 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 13B  Mark Strickland
Western Washington
 Patrick Skakel
Colorado-CO Springs
 Santiago Gomez
Nova Southeastern
18 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 14A  Kyle Schrader
Western Washington
 Dylan Mitchell
Colorado-CO Springs
 Ian Facey
Nova Southeastern
19 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 14B  Chris Hatch
Western Washington
 Dustin Dalzell
Colorado-CO Springs
 Mitch Farrer
Nova Southeastern
20 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 15A  Ryan Johnson
Washburn
 Kevin Cullen
St. Martin's University
 Jake Duvall
Southwestern Ok. St.
21 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 15B  Jack Kelly
Western Washington
 Zach Tripp
Colorado-CO Springs
 Oscar Lengden
Nova Southeastern
22 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 16A  Ron McHenry
Washburn
 Ben Fosnick
St. Martin's University
 Nicolas Cornu
Southwestern Ok. St.
23 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 16B  Max Lazzo
Washburn
 Ryan Pickthorn
St. Martin's University
 Tommy Sterling
Southwestern Ok. St.
24 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 17  Alex Green
Washburn
 Austin Spicer
St. Martin's University
 Marques Gomez
Southwestern Ok. St.
25 Golfweek D2 Fall Invitational 9:30 18A  Bradley Hutton
Washburn
 Ryan Baumgart
St. Martin's University
 Brock Bell
Southwestern Ok. St.
Copyright © Golfstat 2014