home
Teams Tee Times Team Leaderboard Player Leaderboard Team & Player Leaderboard Course Stats More Live Tournaments
* Saint Mary's Invitational *
 
Monday September 23, 2013 - Tuesday September 24, 2013
Black Horse & Bayonet Golf Course
Seaside, CA

TEE TIMES
3 Round 3

Available Rounds:  
Group Course Time Start
Hole
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4
1 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 1A  Brandon Hagy
California
 Tye Gabriel
St. Mary's (CA)
 Cory McElyea
San Francisco
 Ben Ludlam
St. John's
2 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 1B  Michael Weaver
California
 Alex Bungert
St. Mary's (CA)
 Seb Crookall-Nixon
San Francisco
 Ryan McCormick
St. John's
3 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 2  Shotaro Ban
California
 Dalan Refioglu
St. Mary's (CA)
 Jobim Carlos
San Francisco
 Obe Ayton
St. John's
4 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 3A  Joel Stalter
California
 Cody Robinson
St. Mary's (CA)
 Max Alcorn
San Francisco
 Sean Byrne
St. John's
5 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 3B  Michael Kim
California
 Maclayne Marr
St. Mary's (CA)
 Alika Bell
San Francisco
 Dylan Crowley
St. John's
6 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 4  Brandon McIver
Oregon
 Grant Forrest
San Diego
 Jake Sherwin
Florida Gulf Coast
 Kevin Lee
Long Beach State
7 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 5A  Thomas Lim
Oregon
 Taylor Schmidt
San Diego
 Edward Figueroa
Florida Gulf Coast
 Andrew Stanfield
Long Beach State
8 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 5B  Jonathan Woo
Oregon
 Alex Chiarella
San Diego
 Blake Biggs
Florida Gulf Coast
 JJ Holen
Long Beach State
9 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 6  Rak Cho
Oregon
 Joe Carlson
San Diego
 Matt Cote
Florida Gulf Coast
 Daniel Chian
Long Beach State
10 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 7A  Drew Miller
Santa Clara
 Troix Tonkham
Fresno State
 Tyler Torano
Loyola Marymount
 Pete Fernandez
UC Irvine
11 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 7B  Ryann Ree
Oregon
 Skyler Finnell
San Diego
 Jack Hernandez
Florida Gulf Coast
 Agostino Milazzo
Long Beach State
12 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 8  Carlos Briones
Santa Clara
 Nate Jessup
Fresno State
 Chase Nicolai
Loyola Marymount
 Jacob Schulze
UC Irvine
13 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 9A  Evan McLeod
Santa Clara
 Daniel Russell
Fresno State
 Blake Meek
Loyola Marymount
 Bhuvan Potluri
UC Irvine
14 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 9B  Scott Lowe
Santa Clara
 Neil Bautista
Fresno State
 Connor Campbell
Loyola Marymount
 Allan Jun
UC Irvine
15 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 10  Tyler Kertson
Santa Clara
 Keenan Nelson
Fresno State
 Nick Cantlay
Loyola Marymount
 Travis Russell
UC Irvine
16 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 11A  Carter Page
North Carolina State
 Tyler Merkel
Ball State
 Skye Inakoshi
Hawaii
 Dodge Ward
CSU-Northridge
17 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 11B  Logan Harrell
North Carolina State
 Keegan McKinney
Ball State
 Ryan Kuroiwa
Hawaii
 Ryan Green
CSU-Northridge
18 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 12  Andrew Decker
North Carolina State
 McCormick Clouser
Ball State
 Nainoa Calip
Hawaii
 Steven Molumby
CSU-Northridge
19 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 13A  Stanhope Johnson
North Carolina State
 James Blackwell
Ball State
 Thomas Yamashita
Hawaii
 Oscar Sachs
CSU-Northridge
20 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 13B  James Chapman
North Carolina State
 Jon Schram
Ball State
 Brian Lee
Hawaii
 Kyler Sauer
CSU-Northridge
21 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 14  Leven Simon Seay
UC Riverside
 Daniel Wood
Kansas State
 Charlie Bull
Akron
 Pace Johnson
California
22 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 15A  Pachara Sakulyong
UC Riverside
 Alex Carney
Kansas State
 Louis Birchall
Akron
 Nick Sako
St. Mary's (CA)
23 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 15B  David Gazzolo
UC Riverside
 Kyle Weldon
Kansas State
 J.B. Williams
Akron
 Zach Foushee
Oregon
24 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 16  Brandon Tsujimoto
UC Riverside
 David Klaudt
Kansas State
 Zach Gollwitzer
Akron
 Jay Pinkos
St. Mary's (CA)
25 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 17  Sam Gillis
UC Riverside
 Tyler Norris
Kansas State
 Carr Vernon
Akron
 Hunter Rappleye
St. Mary's (CA)
26 Bayonet Golf Course 8:00 18  Gio Gandionco
Santa Clara
 Quentyn Carpenter
Ball State
 John Russo
St. John's
 Nick Baines
San Diego
Copyright © Golfstat 2014